Homes NSW

NSW awards
$827.5M
Total Value
408
Awarded Contracts
$2.0M
Avg Contract

Recent Contracts

Showing 5 of 445
Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
4 Sept 2026

30 June 2026 - 31 July 2027

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
3 Sept 2026

2 Sept 2026 - 30 June 2028

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Government And Business Consultants
3 Sept 2026

4 Sept 2026 - 31 Aug 2027

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
2 Sept 2026

21 Aug 2026 - 31 Aug 2027

Active
NSW awards
Construction>Architectural Services
31 Aug 2026

28 Aug 2026 - 21 Sept 2028

403 more contracts available

Spending by Year

FY27
$26.5M(46)
FY26
$628.8M(309)
FY25
$125.2M(35)

5 more years available

Unlock full history →

Agency Details

Name
Homes NSW
Jurisdiction
NSW awards