$972.3M
Total Value
40
Awarded Contracts
$24.3M
Avg Contract
Recent Contracts
Showing 5 of 165Active
NSW awards
Construction
SINSW07540/25 - Nowra new Primary School - Cost Manager - Phases 1 and 2, Optional Phases 3-9$225K
26 Aug 2025 - 6 Mar 2029
Active
NSW awards
Construction,Consultancies>Construction Consultants
22 Aug 2025 - 30 Sept 2027
Active
NSW awards
Construction
25 Aug 2025 - 17 Apr 2028
Active
NSW awards
Construction
22 Aug 2025 - 19 Feb 2028
Active
NSW awards
Construction
22 Aug 2025 - 30 Aug 2028
Top Suppliers
Spending by Year
FY26
$59.5M(15)
FY25
$912.9M(25)
Agency Details
- Name
- School Infrastructure NSW
- Jurisdiction
- NSW awards