Service NSW

NSW awards
$52.5M
Total Value
29
Awarded Contracts
$1.8M
Avg Contract

Recent Contracts

Showing 5 of 31
Expiring Soon
NSW awards
Marketing And Advertising
31 Aug 2026

8 July 2026 - 23 Sept 2026

Active
NSW awards
Construction
21 Aug 2026

20 July 2026 - 30 June 2027

Expiring Soon
NSW awards
Information And Technology
20 July 2026

19 June 2026 - 30 Sept 2026

Expiring Soon
NSW awards
Information And Technology
20 July 2026

19 June 2026 - 30 Sept 2026

24 more contracts available

Spending by Year

FY27
$3.5M(3)
FY26
$44.4M(21)
FY25
$3.0M(2)

3 more years available

Unlock full history →

Agency Details

Name
Service NSW
Jurisdiction
NSW awards