Venues NSW

NSW awards
$54.3M
Total Value
64
Awarded Contracts
$848K
Avg Contract

Recent Contracts

Showing 5 of 65
Active
NSW awards
Other
4 Sept 2026

17 Aug 2026 - 16 Oct 2029

Active
NSW awards
Information And Technology
3 Sept 2026

1 July 2026 - 30 June 2027

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
31 Aug 2026

29 June 2026 - 30 June 2027

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
31 Aug 2026

29 June 2026 - 31 Dec 2026

Active
NSW awards
Consultancies>Construction Consultants
31 Aug 2026

29 June 2026 - 30 June 2027

59 more contracts available

Spending by Year

FY27
$4.8M(5)
FY26
$31.0M(36)
FY25
$1.7M(5)

4 more years available

Unlock full history →

Agency Details

Name
Venues NSW
Jurisdiction
NSW awards