New Talent Acquisition System
Active
NSW awards
PAGEUP PEOPLE LIMITED
Awarded by NSW State Emergency Service
$377K
Contract Value
Contract Details
- Reference
- CAN-NSWSES000878
- Jurisdiction
- NSW awards
- Financial Year
- FY26
- Category
- Information And Technology>Solution Design And Development
Description
Goods or services supplied
Project scope
See Part A - Request for Quotation: 3. Scope of Work
Key Dates
- Publish Date
- 24 Mar 2026
- Effective Date
- 24 Dec 2024
- End Date
- 23 Dec 2027
Published fields
- Procurement method
- Not published in this source
- Location
- Not published in this source
- Class type
- 1
- Disclosure
- NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
- Piggyback clause
- No — this contract is for the listed agency only
- Related opportunity
- NSWSES000878
- Last updated in source
- 24-Mar-2026
Supplier
PAGEUP PEOPLE LIMITED
- ABN
- 71 005 630 740
Register of notices
Notice ID CAN-NSWSES000878