LAHC 2024/378 Primary Design Services for Stage D - Kingsgrove - BGMAH

Active
NSW awards

STANTON DAHL & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD

Awarded by Homes NSW

$184K
Contract Value

Contract Details

Reference
CAN-101964
Jurisdiction
NSW awards
Financial Year
FY26
Category
Consultancies>Construction Consultants

Description

Goods or services supplied

Project scope

Refer to Tender documents

Key Dates

Publish Date
1 Aug 2025
Effective Date
9 Sept 2024
End Date
18 Dec 2026

Published fields

Procurement method
Not published in this source
Location
Not published in this source
Class type
1
Disclosure
NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
Piggyback clause
No — this contract is for the listed agency only
Last updated in source
26-Feb-2026

Supplier

Agency

Register of notices

Notice ID CAN-101964

More from STANTON DAHL & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD