Restoration and upgrade works - Northern - BH3R7, BH473 and BH4AK
Active
NSW awards
TLF Developments Pty Ltd
Awarded by Homes NSW
$892K
Contract Value
Contract Details
- Reference
- CAN-LAHC 2025/567
- Jurisdiction
- NSW awards
- Financial Year
- FY26
- Category
- Construction>Residential
Description
A project to be undertaken
Project scope
Refer to Tender Documents
Key Dates
- Publish Date
- 7 May 2026
- Effective Date
- 22 Apr 2026
- End Date
- 30 Dec 2026
Published fields
- Procurement method
- Not published in this source
- Location
- Not published in this source
- Class type
- 1
- Disclosure
- NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
- Piggyback clause
- No — this contract is for the listed agency only
- Related opportunity
- LAHC 2025/567
- Last updated in source
- 07-May-2026
Supplier
TLF Developments Pty Ltd
- ABN
- 33 117 654 476
Agency
Register of notices
Notice ID CAN-LAHC 2025/567