Primary Design Services - Telopea - BGURM

Active
NSW awards

MHN DESIGN UNION PTY LIMITED

Awarded by Homes NSW

$285K
Contract Value

Contract Details

Reference
CAN-LAHC 2025/070
Jurisdiction
NSW awards
Financial Year
FY26
Category
Construction>Architectural Services

Description

Goods or services supplied

Project scope

Refer to Tender Documents.

Key Dates

Publish Date
15 Sept 2025
Effective Date
1 July 2025
End Date
22 Feb 2027

Published fields

Procurement method
Not published in this source
Location
Not published in this source
Class type
1
Disclosure
NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
Piggyback clause
No — this contract is for the listed agency only
Related opportunity
LAHC 2025/070
Last updated in source
02-Jul-2026

Supplier

Agency

Register of notices

Notice ID CAN-LAHC 2025/070