Mulesoft Integration Layer - Implementation

Expiring Soon
NSW awards

SFDC Australia Pty Limited

Awarded by Homes NSW

$359K
Contract Value

Contract Details

Reference
CAN-122263
Jurisdiction
NSW awards
Financial Year
FY27
Category
Consultancies>It Consultants

Description

Goods or services supplied

Project scope

Refer to tender documents Sourced from Whole of Government scheme - SCM0020 -ICT Services Scheme

Key Dates

Publish Date
6 Aug 2026
Effective Date
1 Aug 2026
End Date
27 Nov 2026

Published fields

Procurement method
Not published in this source
Location
Not published in this source
Class type
1
Disclosure
NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
Piggyback clause
No — this contract is for the listed agency only
Last updated in source
06-Aug-2026

Supplier

Agency

Register of notices

Notice ID CAN-122263