Termite Restorations - Cranebrook - BH3ND and BH3NJ
Expired
NSW awards
BETHEL DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD
Awarded by Homes NSW
$202K
Contract Value
Contract Details
- Reference
- CAN-LAHC 2025/307
- Jurisdiction
- NSW awards
- Financial Year
- FY27
- Category
- Construction>Building Upgrades Projects
Description
A project to be undertaken
Project scope
Refer to Tender Documents
Key Dates
- Publish Date
- 18 Aug 2026
- Effective Date
- 18 July 2025
- End Date
- 7 Aug 2026
Published fields
- Procurement method
- Not published in this source
- Location
- Not published in this source
- Class type
- 1
- Disclosure
- NSW GIPA contract disclosure is generally the $150,000 rule; some listed awards are under that threshold.
- Piggyback clause
- No — this contract is for the listed agency only
- Related opportunity
- LAHC 2025/307
- Last updated in source
- 18-Aug-2026
Supplier
BETHEL DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD
- ABN
- 87 166 784 907
Agency
Register of notices
Notice ID CAN-LAHC 2025/307