Closes in 28d
Request for Tender

S-EST10861RAAF Edinburgh Infrastructure Upgrade, SA

View on AusTender
28d
Until Close
Request for Tender
Type
Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services
Category
SA
Location

Description

This project involves infrastructure upgrades at RAAF Edinburgh. Scope includes architectural, structural, acoustic, electrical, mechanical, fire protection and infrastructure works.

Details

ATM ID
S-EST10861
Published
31 Aug 2026
Closes
Tuesday 29 September 2026 at 02:00 am UTC
UNSPSC
72100000Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services
Multi-agency
No
Panel Arrangement
No
Multi-stage
No

Key Dates

Published
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
29 Sept 2026
28 days remaining